Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FRASER ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£122,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+83.4%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Terraced
+£122,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,250
+63.6%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£57,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0UD
← Back to All Properties