Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ALDER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-0.7%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
-10.1%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+200.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4ET
← Back to All Properties