9, CONWAY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£48,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+123.9%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,300
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1