Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SEFTON COURT, NORTH PROMENADE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+17.2%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+179.8%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2NQ
← Back to All Properties