Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+88.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+54.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UA
← Back to All Properties