Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STONEACRE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+32.6%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,500
+46.1%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+18.0%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,950
-6.4%
Sold on 21 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6AB
← Back to All Properties