Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WASHINGTON WHARF, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-8.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1NN
← Back to All Properties