Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BEECH ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£387,500
+42.2%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 2 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2FA
← Back to All Properties