Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FIRBECK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+50.2%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+4.0%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2FB
← Back to All Properties