Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SUTHERLAND HOUSE, 126, STADE STREET, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£47,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+59.4%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+33.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+7.1%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DY
← Back to All Properties