19, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+23.3%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+5.8%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,700+84.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1