5, STANLEY COTTAGES, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,500+56.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+17.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+19.4%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1