64, FIRWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+52.3%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+114.2%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1