Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHURCH ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+68.2%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+60.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+77.4%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0TP
← Back to All Properties