Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SANDHEYS, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 16 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+30.4%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3TQ
← Back to All Properties