Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LAKE VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+14.8%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+58.1%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+39.3%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 2 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TH
← Back to All Properties