Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HURLFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+12.3%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,000
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2SB
← Back to All Properties