7, THE DRIVE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 3SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,500-5.7%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+117.0%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+64.7%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1