Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,500
+21.1%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+39.8%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8AG
← Back to All Properties