Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SEVERN WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 8FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£289,995
+16.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 8FS
← Back to All Properties