Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0JY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+44.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,000
+8.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+63.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+119.0%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 June 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0JY
← Back to All Properties