Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROSWELL VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+184.2%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4JS
← Back to All Properties