Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, MANOR PARK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
-5.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
-9.7%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+98.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,300
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7SH
← Back to All Properties