Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, FALCON DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.7%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+227.7%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7EX
← Back to All Properties