Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EXMOUTH DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+52.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+77.2%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9PJ
← Back to All Properties