Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1312, METROPOLITAN HOUSE, 1, HAGLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 8HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£19,925 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,500
+17.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,575
Sold on 25 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 8HX
← Back to All Properties