Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COTTRELL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+59.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+79.1%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1LR
← Back to All Properties