Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLACKSMITH DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+42.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000
+1.7%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+25.4%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+168.1%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SZ
← Back to All Properties