Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, VICTORIA ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+53.3%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+205.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0QF
← Back to All Properties