Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, FARM WAY, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+9.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+72.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+35.9%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3TA
← Back to All Properties