Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FREDERICK STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+10.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,600
+3.6%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,211 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,389
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3JB
← Back to All Properties