Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TILGATE DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+25.4%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+234.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 9 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3UH
← Back to All Properties