Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LANE ENDS, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+19.4%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+65.5%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
-13.0%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0PX
← Back to All Properties