Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 1QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+31.9%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+59.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,450
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1QU
← Back to All Properties