Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, GRACEWELL COURT, 1520, STRATFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-25.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9ET
← Back to All Properties