Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LINDHURST LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+72.6%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+150.3%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4JE
← Back to All Properties