Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SYCAMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+75.3%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QJ
← Back to All Properties