6, HOLMEFIELD ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.9%
Price Change
+£100,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+202.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1