66, WESTERN AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 1LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+110.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+212.5%
Sold on 2 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1