Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LEATHERWORKS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-19.1%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,000
+4.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BP
← Back to All Properties