Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,995
+94.1%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+45.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 18 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties