Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CAMM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+10.2%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750
+34.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3TR
← Back to All Properties