Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, YEOMAN WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+98.6%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+55.8%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+20.3%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5BL
← Back to All Properties