58, CHESTERFIELD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 2DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,950+125.7%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1