Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, VIRGINIA STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+57.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6SP
← Back to All Properties