Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SILCHESTER COURT, 598 - 604, LONDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,000
+23.6%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 24 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3BJ
← Back to All Properties