20, BELGRAVE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+86.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+144.1%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1