Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
375, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2QQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+65.7%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+32.4%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+52.9%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties