Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDRINGHAM WAY, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+37.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,950
-4.6%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+75.7%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+8.2%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3JR
← Back to All Properties