FLAT 32, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8YR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£24,750
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£24,750+106.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,000+50.0%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,000-15.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 17 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1